565 Whispering Pine Lane Naples, FL 34103
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: FLORIDA GULF COAST MLS / Listed By: William "Shaun" Dalton, Coldwell Banker Realty / Noah Fulop

  565 Whispering Pine Lane Naples, FL 34103

Sold on 05/20/2026
$4,900,000 (USD)
4
BED
6
BATH
4,554
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/20/2026
Taxes
$15,761(2024)
Lot Size
0.28 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2026

Listed By

William "Shaun" Dalton, Coldwell Banker Realty
Noah Fulop, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Carl Fernstrom, Diversified Real Estate Group
Source
FLORIDA GULF COAST MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 12:50 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 4
  • Half Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public, Cable Available, High Speed Internet Available
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 4,554 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 26, 2026
Price Changed
$5,500,000
-7%
-$400,000
Dec 16, 2025
Price Changed
$5,900,000
-8%
-$490,000
Nov 06, 2025
Price Changed
$6,390,000
-5%
-$349,000
Jun 30, 2025
Listed
$6,739,000
-
-